TOURNAMENT BDS APRIL 21th 2021 – ACADEMIA SÁNCHEZ’S STATISTICS

TOURNAMENT BDS APRIL 21th 2021 – ACADEMIA SÁNCHEZ’S STATISTICS

BATTING STATISTICS

PlayersGBAPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBHPSHSOSFSBOBPSlg
Waldenbeng Guerrero2.50042011000200002.750.500
Kevin Bravo3.25088220000000500.250.250
Darlin Feliz3.22299121100000200.222.333
Robert Calaz3.22299121000000400.222.222
Rafiel Jimenez3.12588110000000300.125.125
Breiny Ramírez3.00097000000200401.222.000
Norges Torres3.00087100000100101.125.000
Hendel Ureña3.00064100000200403.333.000
Yuprandi García3.00066000000000100.000.000
Raylin Solano1.00022000000000000.000.000
TOTALS3.12969627831007002407.217.145

PITCHER STATISTICS

PlayersGWHIPIPBFRERHBBSFSOK/6BAWLERA
Juan Rosa21.08.03441620101.7.188110.75
Naky Piedra10.82.280002030.5.000000
Daniel Nuñez11.02.090011030.5.143000
Carlos Lugo21.51.180002030.5.000010
Juan Peña12.01.060002030.5.000000
Dailyn Bonebil12.01,063311010.2.2500018.00
Yelian Polonia16.00.130011000.500000
Marcos Cabral199.90.021102000.0000099.99
Luis Gonzalez199.90,022201000.0000099.99
TOTALS31.416.178799140233.8.150022.57

Federación Dominicana de Árbitros y anotadores (FEDOMAA)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.