TOURNAMENT BDS APRIL 21TH 2021 – ACADEMIA BAUTI’S STATISTICS

TOURNAMENT BDS APRIL 21TH 2021 – ACADEMIA BAUTI’S STATISTICS

BATTING STATISTICS

PlayersGBAPAABRHRBI2B3BHRBBHPSHSOSFSBOBPSlg
Herson Sánchez11.000412101002100021.0002.000
Faruk De La Cruz4.444139541000400301.615.444
Layonel Vilario4.30011410332100400501.500.400
Angel Herrera3.25088320010000101.250.500
Domingo Pantoja3.222109124100100401.300.333
Anielson Rabrun3.143107310100300301.400.286
Yeral Rosario4.111139417100300110.308.222
Emilio Sánchez4.10011410111000400600.357.100
Angel Santana4.000125300000700502.593.000
Alfreilin Sanchez3.000108101000020200.200.000
Heison Sanchez3.00093301000510101.667.000
Joseph Tavarez1.00022000000000200.000.000
TOTALS4.18511981291517510334033110.437.272

PITCHER STATISTICS

PlayersGWHIPIPBFRERHBBSFSOK/6BAWLERA
Leny Mendez12.46.137881140111.7.367007.58
Luis Castillo11.73.0141114050.5.100002.00
Francisco Estevez12.33.0154352030.5.385006.00
Willington Guzman11.03.0120012020.5.100100.00
Ever Jimenez11.84.0203252110.5.29403.00
Ramsiel Perez15.01.096432010.2.4290124.00
Jean Piña22.01.052202000.0001112.00
TOTALS42.121.1112242026181233.8.289225.63

Federación Dominicana de Árbitros y anotadores (FEDOMAA)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.